Organic Slippery Elm Bark Powder 1 lb (454 g) Bag

Slippery Elm Bark Powder (Organic), 1 lb (454 g) Bag

Item #40463
In Stock
List Price: XCD $ 106.97
Our Price: XCD $ 78.35   (27% Off)
You Save: XCD $ 28.62

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

No Limit
Ingredients: Organic Slippery Elm Bark (Ulmus rubra)

Latin Name: Ulmus rubra
Common Names: Slippery Elm herb, Red Elm, Moose Elm, Gray Elm, Soft Elm, Indian Elm

Serving size: 1/4 tsp
WARNING: Slippery Elm should be taken with at least 250 ml (8 oz.) of liquid.